
ブラックペアン
Jetzt ansehen
- Bei Netflix ansehenAnsehen bei Netflix
NetflixIm Abo
Seishiro Tokai (Kazunari Ninomiya) works as a surgeon at a university hospital. He possesses excellent technique with suture and carries a surgery success rate of 100%. Due to his arrogant attitude and personality, he comes into conflict with those around him. A new doctor tries to introduce the latest medical device for surgery, which doesn't need a surgeon's hand. Seishiro Tokai is skeptical of the device. He faces the university hospital administration and reveals corruption and hidden past behind the medical device.
Streaming-Angebote
Im Abo
Regie
Besetzung
Über die Serie
ブラックペアン ist eine Drama/Mystery-Serie aus dem Jahr 2018, unter der Regie von 西浦正記. 二宮和也, 竹内涼真 und 内野聖陽 spielen die Hauptrollen.
Die Serie stammt aus Japan.
In Deutschland kannst du ブラックペアン bei Netflix im Abo streamen.
Die Serie umfasst 2 Staffeln mit insgesamt 20 Episoden. Bei IMDb hat sie eine Bewertung von 7,0/10.
Ähnliche Serien
Häufige Fragen
Wo kann ich ブラックペアン streamen?
ブラックペアン ist im Abo bei Netflix verfügbar.
Wer spielt in ブラックペアン mit?
In ブラックペアン spielen 二宮和也, 竹内涼真 und 内野聖陽 mit.
















